Кубок Урала-2013. Лето

Общий зачет Кубка Урала, лето 2013.

каникросс, мужчины
1. Юрчага Якуб           MUSH клуб Урала (Екатеринбург)      45.0
2. Павлов Егор           ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                          33.9
3. Смоленко Николай   Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)  23.0

каникросс, женщины
1. Шахарова Алёна   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                     28.2
2. Рябова Алёна           MUSH клуб Урала (Снежинск)      27.8
3. Павлова Екатерина   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                     17.9

каникросс, юниоры 
1. Цаплина Екатерина   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)      30.0
2. Алисевич Иван   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)      26.3

байкджоринг, мужчины, nordic1 
1. Репко Альберт             Альметьевск                              36.9
2. Смоленко Николай     Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)   31.7
3. Нестеров Александр  Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)   17.2

байкджоринг, мужчины, nordic2
1. Будусов Антон           ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   35.5
2. Сергеев Михаил   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   12.3

байкджоринг, мужчины, open 
1. Малярчук Константин   MUSH клуб Урала (Екатеринбург)   26.0

байкджоринг, женщины, nordic1
1. Максимова Марина           Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)   34.5
2. Белоусова Елена           Хей-Хей (Екатеринбург)                   32.0
3. Балыбердина Любовь   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                                   30.0

байкджоринг, женщины, open
1. Субботина Светлана          ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                           40.7
2. Птицына Ольга          MUSH клуб Урала (Екатеринбург)   37.5
3. Лобанова Валерия          MUSH клуб Урала (Екатеринбург)   33.9

скутер 1 собака, nordic1
1. Литвинов Максим   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   30.0

скутер 1 собака, nordic2 
1. Смоляков Михаил   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   26.6
2. Веселкова Наталья   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   19.3

скутер 1 собака, open
1. Шахарова Алёна   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   37.9

скутер 2 собаки, nordic1 
1. Абашева Елена   ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   30.0

скутер 2 собаки, nordic2
1. Бутырин Евгений           ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   32.6
2. Наливкин Алексей           ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   15.5
3. Ярошенко Софья           ФЕС ПК (Пермь)   15.0

Личный общий зачет
1. Юрчага Якуб                   MUSH клуб Урала (Екатеринбург)       75.0
2. Шахарова Алёна            ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                                        66.1
3. Будусов Антон                ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                                        56.8
4. Смоленко Николай        Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)      54,7
5. Абашева Елена               ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                                        50.8
6. Максимова Марина        Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)    49.6
7. Нестеров Александр      Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)     47.6
8. Цаплина Екатерина       ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                                       42.6
9. Малярчук Константин   MUSH клуб Урала (Екатеринбург)     41.4
10. Субботина Светлана     ФЕС ПК (Пермь)                                      40.7

Командный общий зачет
1. ФЕС ПК  (Пермский край)                     130.5
2. Mush-клуб (Екатеринбург)                   128.2
3. Созвездие гончих псов (Челябинск)    91.4
4. Хей-Хей клуб (Екатеринбург)              70.6
5. Альметьевск (респ. Татарстан)             36.8
6. Мастеренки Team (Пермский край)    30.0
7. Тюмень                                                       19.0
8. Москва                                                        16.4
9. Ижевск (респ. Удмуртия)                      14.9
10. Шадринск (Курганская область)       10.6

              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Добавить комментарий